Milkybar Milk Slice 4 x 26g (104g)

  • Milk is our no.1 ingredient
  • Delicious cake snack made with whole milk
  • No artificial flavours or colours

Nestle® Good food, Good life™

Dispose Responsibly ®Reg. Trademark of Société des Produits Nestlé S.A.

Sponge snack with White Chocolate Cream Filling (46.2%)

  • Milk 34.7%
  • Sugar
  • Wheat Flour
  • Palm Oil
  • Skimmed Milk Powder
  • Potato Starch
  • White Chocolate 4.5% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring)
  • Dextrose
  • Fructose-Glucose Syrup
  • Sunflower Oil
  • Egg Powder
  • Emulsifier: E471
  • Raising Agent: E503
  • Concentrated Carrot Juice
  • Natural Flavourings
  • Sat
  • Lactose

  • Contains Eggs
  • Contains Milk
  • May Contain Mustard
  • May Contain Nuts
  • May Contain Peanuts
  • Contains Soya
  • Contains Wheat

Use by: (day/month/year) Keep refrigerated

  • Recycle with bags at large supermarket – Don’t recycle at home Whole Packaging

UK: Nestle UK Ltd, PO Box 207, York, YO91 1WS. IE: Lactalis Nestle Chilled Dairy UK, Grosvenor House, 65-71 London Rd, Surrey, RH1 1LQ. Nestle Ireland Ltd, 3009 Lake Drive, Citywest, Dublin, D24 H6RR.

26g

per 100gPer 26g Portion
Energy (kJ) 1637426
Energy (kcal) 391102
Fat (g) 20.15.2
of which saturates (g) 9.52.5
Carbohydrate (g) 45.511.8
of which sugars (g) 28.47.4
Protein (g) 6.51.7
Salt (g) 0.30.08

Energy (kJ)

per 100g
1637
Per 26g Portion
426

Energy (kcal)

per 100g
391
Per 26g Portion
102

Fat (g)

per 100g
20.1
Per 26g Portion
5.2

of which saturates (g)

per 100g
9.5
Per 26g Portion
2.5

Carbohydrate (g)

per 100g
45.5
Per 26g Portion
11.8

of which sugars (g)

per 100g
28.4
Per 26g Portion
7.4

Protein (g)

per 100g
6.5
Per 26g Portion
1.7

Salt (g)

per 100g
0.3
Per 26g Portion
0.08

More products

You may also like to know about

Using Product Information

Whilst every care has been taken to ensure product information is correct, food products are constantly being reformulated, so ingredients, nutrition content, dietary and allergens may change. You should always read the product label and not rely solely on the information provided on the website.

If you have any queries, or you’d like advice on any One Stop brand products, please contact One Stop Customer Services on 01543 363133 or the product manufacturer if not a One Stop brand product.

Although product information is regularly updated, One Stop is unable to accept liability for any incorrect information. This does not affect your statutory rights.

This information is supplied for personal use only, and may not be reproduced in any way without the prior consent of One Stop nor without due acknowledgement.

One Stop © Copyright 2025

Share this page:

Receive the latest news, great offers and competitions straight to your inbox.

Secret Link