Arla Cottage Cheese Crunch Pot High Fibre Rye Crackers 185g

  • 20g Protein per Pot
  • 10g of Protein per 100g
  • Satisfyingly Filling
  • Suitable for vegetarians

High Fibre*
*Cracker 9.4g fibre per 100g

Natural Cottage Cheese and Rye Crackers with Herbs

  • Natural Cottage Cheese (Milk) (81%)
  • Rye Crackers (19%) (Wheat Flour, Tomato Pulp (Tomato, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Rye sourdough, Rye Flour, Flax Seeds, Crushed Sunflower Seeds, Honey, Olive Oil, Herbs de Provence (Oregano, Basil, Thyme, Savory, Tarragon), Salt, Yeast, Dried Basil)

  • Contains Milk
  • Contains Rye
  • May Contain Sesame
  • Contains Wheat

Keep refrigerated. Best consumed on the day of opening.

  • Do Not Recycle Film
  • Recycle Foil
  • Recycle Pot
  • Recycle Sleeve

Arla Foods Ltd, Leeds, LS10 1AB, UK.

United Kingdom

185g

per 100gPer serving
Energy (kJ) 6041117
Energy (kcal) 144266
Fat (g) 4.99.1
of which saturates (g) 1.42.5
Carbohydrate (g) 13.124.2
of which sugars (g) 4.48.1
Fibre (g) 1.83.3
Protein (g) 10.920.3
Salt (g) 0.831.53
Calcium (mg) 103190

Energy (kJ)

per 100g
604
Per serving
1117

Energy (kcal)

per 100g
144
Per serving
266

Fat (g)

per 100g
4.9
Per serving
9.1

of which saturates (g)

per 100g
1.4
Per serving
2.5

Carbohydrate (g)

per 100g
13.1
Per serving
24.2

of which sugars (g)

per 100g
4.4
Per serving
8.1

Fibre (g)

per 100g
1.8
Per serving
3.3

Protein (g)

per 100g
10.9
Per serving
20.3

Salt (g)

per 100g
0.83
Per serving
1.53

Calcium (mg)

per 100g
103
Per serving
190

More products

You may also like to know about

Using Product Information

Whilst every care has been taken to ensure product information is correct, food products are constantly being reformulated, so ingredients, nutrition content, dietary and allergens may change. You should always read the product label and not rely solely on the information provided on the website.

If you have any queries, or you’d like advice on any One Stop brand products, please contact One Stop Customer Services on 01543 363133 or the product manufacturer if not a One Stop brand product.

Although product information is regularly updated, One Stop is unable to accept liability for any incorrect information. This does not affect your statutory rights.

This information is supplied for personal use only, and may not be reproduced in any way without the prior consent of One Stop nor without due acknowledgement.

One Stop © Copyright 2025

Share this page:

Receive the latest news, great offers and competitions straight to your inbox.

Secret Link