Kinder 6 x 15g (90g)

  • Milk Chocolate
  • Kinder Mini Figures
  • Christmas
  • Stocking Filler
  • Kinder Chocolate

Our Kinder Mini Figures pack includes six 15g Kinder snowman-themed figures in our classic Kinder chocolate – a perfect stocking filler this Christmas.

At Kinder, we have partnered with TerraCycle to offer a free national recycling programme which is an immediate option available to make all of our packaging recyclable across the UK. For more information please visit https://www.terracycle.com/en-GB/brigades/kinder-uk Kinder from the start has been invented for kids, since then Kinder has offered delicious recipes in child portions.

At Ferrero, we bring a little bit of pleasure to life through our iconic and much-loved brands. For over 50 years, we have been committed to providing our UK consumers with high quality products such as Kinder Surprise, Ferrero Rocher, Tic Tac, Nutella and Thorntons. We are driven by our pursuit for quality and excellence, whilst staying true to our values as a family-owned business. For us this all starts with placing Quality at the Heart of everything we do. This value runs throughout our entire business, from our approach to nutrition and sustainability, to the role we play within our communities, to the unique experiences we create for our consumers.

For more information visit: www.kinder.co.uk

Fine Milk Chocolate Shell with Milky White Lining

  • Fine Milk Chocolate 45% (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin)
  • Skimmed Milk Powder
  • Sugar
  • Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea)
  • Concentrated Butter
  • Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin
  • Total Milk Constituents: 32% – Total Cocoa Constituents: 14.5%
  • Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 32% Min., Milk Solids 22.5% Min

  • Contains Milk
  • Contains Soya

Store in a cool dry place.

UK: Ferrero, 889 Greenford Road, Greenford, UB6 0HE. ROI: Ferrero, Kinsale Road, Cork.

15g

per 100gPer unit (15 g)
Energy (kJ) 2413361
Energy (kcal) 57987
Fat (g) 36.25.4
of which saturates (g) 24.13.6
Carbohydrate (g) 53.98.1
of which sugars (g) 53.68
Protein (g) 8.81.3
Salt (g) 0.3050.046

Energy (kJ)

per 100g
2413
Per unit (15 g)
361

Energy (kcal)

per 100g
579
Per unit (15 g)
87

Fat (g)

per 100g
36.2
Per unit (15 g)
5.4

of which saturates (g)

per 100g
24.1
Per unit (15 g)
3.6

Carbohydrate (g)

per 100g
53.9
Per unit (15 g)
8.1

of which sugars (g)

per 100g
53.6
Per unit (15 g)
8

Protein (g)

per 100g
8.8
Per unit (15 g)
1.3

Salt (g)

per 100g
0.305
Per unit (15 g)
0.046

More products

You may also like to know about

Using Product Information

Whilst every care has been taken to ensure product information is correct, food products are constantly being reformulated, so ingredients, nutrition content, dietary and allergens may change. You should always read the product label and not rely solely on the information provided on the website.

If you have any queries, or you’d like advice on any One Stop brand products, please contact One Stop Customer Services on 01543 363133 or the product manufacturer if not a One Stop brand product.

Although product information is regularly updated, One Stop is unable to accept liability for any incorrect information. This does not affect your statutory rights.

This information is supplied for personal use only, and may not be reproduced in any way without the prior consent of One Stop nor without due acknowledgement.

One Stop © Copyright 2025

Share this page:

Receive the latest news, great offers and competitions straight to your inbox.

Secret Link