Kinder Bueno White Milk and Hazelnuts 19.5g x 2 (39g)

  • White Chocolate
  • Crispy Wafer
  • Smooth Milky and Hazelnut Filling

BeTreatwise.net

© Ferrero

White Chocolate Covered Wafer with Smooth Milky and Hazelnut Filling

  • White Chocolate 28% (Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin)
  • Sugar
  • Palm Oil
  • Wheat Flour
  • Skimmed Milk Powder
  • Milk Powder
  • Hazelnuts (5%)
  • Whey Powder (Milk)
  • Wheat Starch
  • Fat-Reduced Cocoa
  • Sunflower Oil
  • Whey Proteins (Milk)
  • Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya)
  • Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate)
  • Flavourings
  • Salt
  • Total Milk constituents: 21.5%

  • Contains Hazelnuts
  • Contains Milk
  • Contains Soya
  • Contains Wheat

Store in a cool dry place, away from direct sunlight. Best before: (See below)

19.5g

per 100gPer bar (19.5 g)
Energy (kJ) 2380465
Energy (kcal) 571111
Fat (g) 35.97
of which saturates (g) 16.83.3
Carbohydrate (g) 5310.3
of which sugars (g) 43.98.6
Protein (g) 8.51.7
Salt (g) 0.330.064

Energy (kJ)

per 100g
2380
Per bar (19.5 g)
465

Energy (kcal)

per 100g
571
Per bar (19.5 g)
111

Fat (g)

per 100g
35.9
Per bar (19.5 g)
7

of which saturates (g)

per 100g
16.8
Per bar (19.5 g)
3.3

Carbohydrate (g)

per 100g
53
Per bar (19.5 g)
10.3

of which sugars (g)

per 100g
43.9
Per bar (19.5 g)
8.6

Protein (g)

per 100g
8.5
Per bar (19.5 g)
1.7

Salt (g)

per 100g
0.33
Per bar (19.5 g)
0.064

More products

You may also like to know about

Using Product Information

Whilst every care has been taken to ensure product information is correct, food products are constantly being reformulated, so ingredients, nutrition content, dietary and allergens may change. You should always read the product label and not rely solely on the information provided on the website.

If you have any queries, or you’d like advice on any One Stop brand products, please contact One Stop Customer Services on 01543 363133 or the product manufacturer if not a One Stop brand product.

Although product information is regularly updated, One Stop is unable to accept liability for any incorrect information. This does not affect your statutory rights.

This information is supplied for personal use only, and may not be reproduced in any way without the prior consent of One Stop nor without due acknowledgement.

One Stop © Copyright 2025

Share this page:

Receive the latest news, great offers and competitions straight to your inbox.

Secret Link